Menu

0

€0.00

Eindstanden 2016 Motorrace H.M.V.

50 cc
1 Femke Kuterman Kreidler 123
2 Sjef de Lepper Minarelli 116
3 Piet Huybers Kreidler 114
4 Harmen Kuterman Sachs 96
5 Harrie Klein Zessink Minarelli 87
6 Gerrit Agterkamp Kreidler 84
7 Klaas Kuterman Hemeyla Kreidler 81
8 Charles Wageveld Kreidler 70
9 Leroy Eenink Beta Minarelli 67
10 Hans Knoppers Kreidler 64
11 Evert Eenink Minarelli 64
12 Eling Bouwstra Jamathi 64
13 Ton Buitenhuis Kreidler 54
14 Richard de Heer Zündapp 54
15 Peter Schoenmakers Kreidler Hemeyla 51
16 Sharina van der Stam Kreidler 46
17 Pieter Sanders Minarelli BBS 46
18 Klaas Noordervliet Minarelli 41
19 Louis de Vaal Motori-Minarelli 41
20 Wiljon Buchholz Minarelli 39
21 Roy Klein Zessink Minarelli 35
22 Peet Dam Kreidler 31
23 Kees Brus Kreidler-Vanand 29
24 René Kamphuis Kreidler 29
25 Keimpe Kingsbergen Kreidler 28
26 Joep Sanders Minarelli-Pasotti 27
27 Jan Koerhuis Jamathi 27
28 Geert Eding Kreidler 24
29 Ronald Bastemeijer Kreidler van der Jagt 23
30 Bé Blom BBS Minarelli 23
31 René Sanders Moto Morini 22
32 Dick Fokkema Kreidler 16
33 Ronald Vingerhoed v. Veen Kreidler 16
34 Cor Klomp Kreidler 16
35 Jeffrey Waleboer Kreidler 14
36 Robin Houtman Kreidler 14
37 Jan van der Stam Minarelli 14
38 Aad Althusius Itom 11
39 Richard Vaatstra Eysink 11
40 Wiebe Plantinga Kreidler 10
41 Johan van Haaren Kreidler 9
42 Kees den Hartog Kreidler 9
43 Jac van Rest Derbi-Benelli 9
44 Wybe Kloetstra Kreidler 8
45 Dik Toersen Jamathi TT 8
46 Ferdie van den Broeke Kreidler 7
47 Ricus Foekema Tomos 6
48 Dave Vrijdag Kreidler 5
49 Sam van der Beent Kreidler 4
50 Roos Key Jamathi 4
51 Gerrit Fennema Kreidler 4
52 Cor Steenbergen Itom 3
53 Klaas Vaatstra Eysink 3
54 Johan Reitsma Kreidler Florett 3
55 Ger Bruin Kreidler 2
56 Rudie Franken Kreidler 1
125 cc
1 Theo Hudepohl JvB Mondial 159
2 Antwan Verbruggen Moto Morini 135
3 Roy Knipscheer Ducati 128
4 Jan Zwiers Moto Morini 85
5 Joep Sanders Benelli 78
6 Harry Ten Barge Moto Morini 78
7 Paul Kuijkhoven Moto Morini 75
8 Dick Klijn Moto Morini 74
9 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 61
10 André van den Berg Ducati 125-sport 61
11 Dick Melissant MZ 60
12 Harrie Brouwer Maico 57
13 Frederik Nienhuis Moto Guzzi Stornello 57
14 Gerard Aartman Ducati TS 52
15 Cor Danenberg MZ 48
16 René Sanders Motobi 46
17 Erik Bolt Moto Morini 46
18 Hans Staub Aermacchi 43
19 Jan Heite MV Agusta 38
20 Rinie van de Wetering CZ 35
21 Lenie Melissant Moto Guzzi Stornello 35
22 Marion Nienhuis Moto Guzzi Stornello 30
23 Uwe Meijer CZ 29
24 Karel Voogdt Ducati 28
25 Theo Koskamp Moto Morini 22
26 Jan Warbout Moto Morini 22
27 Chris Nienhuis Mondial 20
28 Jan Laurense Ducati 16
29 Henk Endeveld Moto Morini 15
30 Tom Ruigrok Moto Morini 15
31 Rob van Markwijk Moto Morini 15
32 Gerrit Wever Gilera 12
33 Jac van Rest Mival 12
34 Fub Bakker Aermacchi 12
35 Ruud Breedt Bultaco 11
36 René van der Ham MZ 11
37 Leo Veenman Maico 8
38 Jan Leving Maico 7
39 Nico Giling Bultaco 3
250 cc
1 Derk Wekema NSU Sportmax 182
2 Gerard Aartman Ducati 150
3 Manuel Nieuwdorp Ducati 93
4 Henk de Vries Moto Morini 85
5 Wim Kamphuis NSU 76
6 Marco Koster Montesa 63
7 Fred Boekel Ducati 57
8 Fup Bakker Aermacchi Ala-Verde 55
9 Albert Pannekoek Greeves 46
10 Roelof IJspeerd Maico 44
11 Hennie Nijhuis Aermacchi Ala d’Oro 42
12 Eric Gerrese Benelli 39
13 Peter Verhulsdonk Aermacchi 39
14 Jan Willem Verkerk Greeves 38
15 Hendrik Jan Boelens Zündapp 37
16 Romano Fokken Ducati 35
17 Cor van Soest Ducati 31
18 Mart Beks NSU 28
19 Jaap Middel Ducati Monza 27
20 Joop van Rijn Ducati Mach-1 26
21 Wil Eelzak Bultaco 25
22 Joop Oude Avenhuis Adler MB 23
23 Piet Breedveld Ducati 22
24 Ronald Vingerhoed Greeves  RCS Silverstone 22
25 Jacob Imminga Ducati 18
26 Bennie Snijders Ducati Monza 17
27 Dick Melissant Moto Morini 16
28 Dick Aafjes Ducati 15
29 Jarno Fietje Triumph Tigercub 15
30 Niels de Jong Cotton 15
31 Ruud Breedt NSU Sportmax 14
32 Peter Roest Ducati 12
33 Hay Opstals MV Agusta 250-B 12
34 Siegfried Jerwers MZ 11
35 Gert Drost MV Agusta 10
36 Dick Beets Ducati 9
37 Theo Durenkamp Mondial 8
38 Antoon Geerlings Ducati Mach-1 7
39 Henk Bos Puch SGS super 7
40 Hans van den Starre Ducati 6
41 Frans Kerkhoff NSU Sportmax 5
350 cc
1 John van den Broek Ducati 156
2 Manfred Ahrens Norton M 50 115
3 Jan Bant Aermacchi 100
4 Henk van der Mast Aermacchi 93
5 Jan Hermans Jawa 91
6 Aad Eijs BSA 90
7 Henny van de Lagemaat Aermacchi 87
8 Fokke Penninga Jawa 86
9 Rinie van de Wetering Jawa 65
10 Evert Janssen Velocette MAC 55
11 Maarten Hoogenbosch Velocette MAC 53
12 Frans van Leur DKW 46
13 Beb Willemsen Aermacchi 40
14 Harry Visch Aermacchi 39
15 Herman Wesselink Ducati 37
16 André van den Berg AJS 37
17 Fred Boekel Ducati 31
18 Gerrie Reens BSA B31 24
19 Jan Laurense BSA B40 22
20 Nardi de Waal BSA 21
21 Ton van Dongen BSA 21
22 Johnny Medema Triumph 3TA 19
23 Rinus Zijlstra AJS 16 MS 18
24 Michael Kortenhoeven Aermacchi 17
25 Fleur Medema Triumph 3TA 17
26 Henk van den Berg Ducatie 17
27 Ruud Breedt Aermacchi 15
28 Johan Kapteijn Triumph 14
29 Harry Barbutzki Norton M 50 13
30 Berthon Meen Jawa 12
31 Brian Morton Norton M50 10
32 Chris Nienhuis BSA B31 9
33 Aard Nijboer Moto Guzzi 9
34 Leen Rehorst BSA Goldstar 6
35 Renzo Soldaat BSA 5
36 Raymond Janssen Velocette MAC 3
500 cc
1 Derk Wekema AJS 153
2 Gé van Dijk BSA 119
3 Gerard Numeijer Norton 112
4 Cees Schouw BMW 108
5 Bert van Lier Norton Dominator 88 98
6 Peter Nieuwdorp Norton 77
7 Bert Vermeer BSA A65 73
8 John van den Broek Norton Dominator 72
9 Henk Verdoold BSA 61
10 Henk de Vries Moto Guzzi Falcone 59
11 Henk Batterman Ducati 52
12 Gerard van der Zanden Norton Dominator-88 45
13 Horst Bünning BMW 44
14 Klaas Looze BSA 40
15 Gaatze Riemersma Norton ES 2 38
16 Leen Rehorst BSA Goldstar 35
17 Tristan Janssen BMW 34
18 Jurrie Medema BSA 33
19 Piet Breedveld Ducati 30
20 Peter Roest ESO 30
21 Rinse Eilander Norton 30
22 Jeroen Braat BSA 29
23 Gerhard Sauer Norton Manx 26
24 Chris van Paassen Norton 24
25 Rik Middel Ducati 22
26 Pieter Braat Matchless 20
27 Ton van Dongen BSA A7 20
28 Paul Hanenberg AJS 31 CSR 15
29 Ton Groot Norton Manx 15
30 René Meinema Norton 14
31 Jan Leynse Norton Dominator 14
32 Peter de Jong BSA Goldstar 12
33 Dick Beets BSA B33 12
34 Johnny Medema BSA Goldstar 11
35 Aart Vlijm Norton Dominator-88 11
36 Leo Vreugendhil ESO 11
37 Tom van der Scheer BSA Goldstar 11
38 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen Norton/Eso 10
39 Nardi de Waal Ariel 9
40 Garry Benson Norton ES 2 7
41 Ep van Paassen Triumph 7
42 Ben Fietje Vincent Comet Special 6
43 Harry Corino Cogol BMW 6
44 Remco van Dijk Triton 5
45 Roelof Havinga BSA A50 2
Pré 50
1 Rob Koster Matchless 132
2 Henk Batterman Matchless 86
3 Chris Vredenbregt AJS 78
4 Hans Broers NSU 68
5 Willem Stahlecker Triumph 53
6 Jan Mulder Velocette 47
7 Harrie Vaesen Ariel 45
8 Patrick Vanmaekelbergh Triumph 39
9 Hans Peter Kreis Velocette 38
10 Ton van der Valk  † Velocette 38
11 Udo Steinbuchel Gilera 29
12 André Smit Ariel 27
13 Kris Sonneborn Moto Guzzi Albarone 26
14 Paul van den Berg Norton 26
15 Bob Bruin Norton 25
16 Raymond Janssen Velocette 23
17 Wim Braafhart Velocette 22
18 Evert Janssen Velocette MAC 15
19 Jean Claude Vanmaekelbergh Norton 14
20 Reinder Doodewaard Rudge 13
21 John Searle Excelsior 13
22 Marco Steinbuchel Moto Guzzi 12
23 Karl Dam Ariel Red Hunter 12
24 Marp Delaunoy BSA Goldstar 10
25 Rob Cornet Velocette 8
125 cc veteranen
1 Anton Arts D.M.F 175
2 Harrie Klein Zessink DMW 171
3 Henk van Boxmeer DKW 165
4 André van den Berg NSU 164
5 Harm Koster DKW 154
6 Joep Sanders DKW IFA 124
7 Hille de Graaf Sparta 98
8 Jasper Bijma DKW RT 125 87
9 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 75
10 Jac van Rest Mival 65
11 Fred Hagemeijer Mondial 57
12 Jan Koerts Doodeman Special 41
13 Lenie Melissant MZ 28
14 Willem van Emmerik Eysink 26
15 Karel Bultink IFA RT125 26
16 Cor Keller Mival 24
17 Frans van Etten Sparta 23
18 Karel Schaftenaar Rumi 17
19 Koen Muijlwijk jr DKW 10
20 Tom Ruigrok Eysink 6
Zijspan klasse
1 Willem Arends / Jan Zwiers – Derk Wekema BMW 156
2 Cor van Soest / Janita van Soest Triumph 111
3 Cees Schouw / Manuel Nieuwdorp EMS BMW 107
4 Bert van Lier / Geert van Enckevort BMW 99
5 Dietrich Cöppencastrop / Mickel Lugtmeijer Triumph-BSA 94
6 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild Hock-BMW 77
7 Cees Ponsteen / Gert Drost BMW 69
8 Harwin Komdeur / Patricia Visscher BMW 66
9* Géral de Haas / Ilse de Haas BMW 59
10 Jan Blauw / Alma Kruit Norton 57
11 Jaap Visscher / Maria Visscher BMW 51
12 Wim van Wely / Jeffrey Waleboer BMW 43
13 Bob Zwarts / Janet Zwarts AJS 42
14 Willem Stahlecker / Gerrit Fennema Norton 34
15 Nardi de Waal / Rob Koster BMW R-50 33
16 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens BMW / BSA 32
17 Nol Klijn / Dirk Kruyt Mercury 27
18 John Searle / Géke Searle-van Boven Royal Enfield 25
19 Willem Kuipers / Dennis Kuipers BMW 20
20 Jan Beens / Marcel Goudzwaard Norton 19
21 Wim Verweijmeren / Marja van den Bor Triumph 15
22 Henk van den Berg / Bert Olofsen BMW 14
23 Ben Fietje Jarno Fietje Vincent HRD 13
24* Ilse de Haas / Géral de Haas BMW 12
25 Anja Braas / Diana Bouman Triumph 11
26 Peter Sente / Frank Jordens Norton 9
27 Paul van Rhenen / Tamara van Rhenen-Havinga Triumph 5