Menu

0

€0.00

Eindstanden 2015 Motorrace H.M.V.

50 cc klasse  Eindstanden 2015
1 Piet Huybers Kreidler 110
2 Pieter Sanders Minarelli BBS 94
3 Klaas Kuterman Kreidler Hemeyla 92
4 Eling Bouwstra Jamathi 86
5 Sjef de Lepper Minarelli 85
6 Roy Klein Zessink Minarelli 78
7 Harmen Kuterman Sachs 76
8 Harrie Klein Zessink Minarelli 76
9 Peter Schoenmakers Kreidler Hemeyla 75
10 Gerrit Agterkamp Kreidler 72
11 René Sanders Moto Morini 67
12 René Kamphuis Kreidler 61
13 Jan van der Stam Minarelli 60
14 Ton Buitenhuis Kreidler 52
15 Kees den Hartog Kreidler 42
16 Wiljon Buchholz Minarelli 40
17 Evert Eenink Minarelli 37
18 Sharina van der Stam Kreidler 36
19 Richard de Heer Zündapp 36
20 Joep Sanders Minarelli-Pasotti 35
21 Hans Knoppers Kreidler 35
22 Ger Bruin Kreidler 31
23 Bé Blom BBS Minarelli 29
24 Wiebe Plantinga Kreidler 29
24 Wiebe Plantinga Kreidler 29
25 Louis de Vaal Motori-Minarelli 26
26 Rob van Brugge Kreidler van der Jagt 23
27 Keimpe Kingsbergen Kreidler 23
28 Leroy Eenink Beta Minarelli 21
29 Kees Brus Kreidler-Vanand 21
30 Ronald Bastemeijer Kreidler van der Jagt 21
31 Marcel Wesdorp Meurs-Garelli 17
32 Johan van Haaren Kreidler 20
33 Jac van Rest Derbi-Benelli 14
34 Rudie Franken Kreidler 14
35 Hennie Pol Kreidler-Sipo 12
36 Femke Kuterman Kreidler 13
37 Hans Staub Roton Kreidler 11
38 Ronald Vingerhoed v. Veen Kreidler 11
39 Geert Eding Kreidler 9
40 Ernst Brand Kreidler 9
41 Henk Asveld Maico 8
42 Wybe Kloetstra Kreidler 8
43 Cor Klomp Kreidler 8
44 Jeffrey Waleboer Kreidler 7
45 Jan Koerhuis Jamathi 7
46 Cor Steenbergen Itom 6
47 Dick Fokkema Kreidler 5
48 Kor Lantinga Kreidler 1
125 cc  Eindstanden 2015
 
1 Antwan Verbruggen Gilera 165
2 Erik Bolt Moto Morini 162
3 Henry van den Hooven MV Agusta 116
4 René Sanders Motobi 92
5 Roy Knipscheer Ducati 90
6 Hans Veldwijk Ducati 88
7 Jan Zwiers Moto Morini 74
8 André van den Berg Ducati 125-sport 71
9 Karel Voogdt Ducati 67
10 Harry Ten Barge Moto Morini 66
11 Jan Heite MV Agusta 61
12 Hans Staub Aermacchi 51
13 Jaap Buss Moto Morini 43
14 Chris Nienhuis Mondial 42
15 Cor Danenberg MZ 40
16 Dick Melissant MZ 39
17 Gerrit Wever Gilera 39
18 Theo Hudepohl JvB Mondial 38
19 Rob van Markwijk Moto Morini 38
20 Uwe Meijer CZ 36
21 Paul Kuijkhoven Moto Morini 32
22 Marion Nienhuis Moto Guzzi Stornello 32
23 Maarten Warbout Aermacchi 30
24 Frederik Nienhuis Moto Guzzi Stornello 28
25 Armin Gering Moto Morini Corsaro 23
26 Henk Endeveld Moto Morini 18
27 Lenie Melissant Moto Guzzi Stornello 18
28 Jan Laurense Ducati 17
29 Harrie Brouwer Maico 13
30 Jan Warbout Moto Morini 12
31 Theo Koskamp Moto Morini 11
32 Tom Ruigrok Morini 10
33 Nico Giling Bultaco 8
34 Joep Sanders Benelli 6
35 Richard Borrenbergs Moto Morini Corsaro 5
250 cc  Eindstanden 2015
1 Derk Wekema NSU Sportmax 144
2 Anton Arts Parilla 136
3 Marco Koster Montesa 116
4 Manuel Nieuwdorp Ducati 90
5 Henk de Vries Moto Morini 86
6 Han Moorman Cotton 72
7 Horst Bünning NSU Max 70
8 Eric Gerrese Benelli 69
9 Ronald Vingerhoed Greeves  RCS Silverstone 61
10 Wim Kamphuis NSU 48
11 Frans Kerkhoff NSU Sportmax 46
12 Piet Breedveld Ducati 44
13 Peter Roest Ducati 43
14 Joop Oude Avenhuis Adler MB 41
15 Dick Aafjes Ducati 41
16 Mart Beks NSU 40
17 Peter Verhulsdonk Aermacchi 39
18 Jan Willem Verkerk Greeves 36
19 Gerard Aartman Ducati 35
20 Harry Brouwer NSU Max 33
21 Gerd Schulten Ducati 31
22 Fred Boekel Ducati 30
23 Ruud Breedt NSU Sportmax 30
24 Foppe Akkerman Puch SGS 29
25 Lütwich Asbreuk Aermacchi Ala-Verde 27
26 Romano Fokken Ducati 22
27 Hay Opstals MV Agusta 250-B 22
28 Jaap Middel Ducati Monza 21
29 Marco Kostwinder NSU Sportmax 20
30 Fup Bakker Aermacchi Ala-Verde 20
31 Albert Pannekoek Greeves 20
32 Joop van Rijn Ducati Mach-1 20
33 Cor van Soest Ducati 18
34 Jarno Fietje Triumph Tigercub 18
35 Wil Eelzak Bultaco 16
36 Andre van den Berg BSA B25 15
37 Karel van Dijk NSU Super Max 12
38 Leo Alewijnse Puch SGS 11
39 Hennie Nijhuis Aermacchi Ala d’Oro 10
40 Koos Imminga Ducati Veloce 10
41 Bennie Snijders Ducati Monza 10
42 Henk Bos Puch SGS super 8
43 Dick Melissant Moto Morini 7
44 Theo Durenkamp Mondial 5
45 Hendrik Jan Boelens Zündapp 5
350 cc  Eindstanden 2015
1 Ed van Nieuwenhuijzen BSA B31 Hoppezak 155
2 John van den Broek Ducati 135
3 Henk van der Mast Aermacchi 115
4 Manfred Ahrens Norton M 50 113
5 Fokke Penninga Jawa 107
6 Maarten Hoogenbosch Velocette MAC 75
7 Jan Bant Aermacchi 75
8 Henny van de Lagemaat Aermacchi 62
9 Rinie van de Wetering Jawa 59
10 Wim Luitink Aermacchi 53
11 Evert Janssen Velocette MAC 40
12 Rinus Zijlstra AJS 16 MS 40
13 Ton van Dongen BSA 33
14 Cor van Soest Ducati 32
15 Jan Zwiers Gilera 30
16 Robert Lamée Norbsa 29
17 Harry Visch Aermacchi 27
18 Raymond Janssen Velocette MAC 27
19 Gerrie Reens BSA B31 26
20 Aad Eijs BSA 26
21 Beb Willemsen Aermacchi 25
22 André van den Berg AJS 25
23 Cees Vrieselaar Aermacchi Sprint 24
24 Harry Barbutzki Norton M 50 23
25 Johnny Medema Triumph 3TA 22
26 Fred Boekel Ducati 19
27 Cas Swart Ducati Desmo 19
28 Jan Laurense BSA B40 19
29 Leen Rehorst BSA Goldstar 14
30 Nol Klijn Triumph T 90 13
31 Brian Morton Norton 11
32 Jan Hermans Jawa 10
33 Gert Burema BSA 9
34 Michael Kortenhoeven AJS 7
35 Herman Wesselink Ducati 5
36 Frans van Leur DKW 3
37 Rik Middel Ducati 1
500 cc  Eindstanden 2015
1 Derk Wekema AJS 151
2 Bert van Lier Norton Dominator 88 125
3 Henk Batterman Ducati 105
4 Bert Vermeer BSA A65 103
5 Gerard Numeijer Norton 94
6 André van den Berg Matchless 89
7 Horst Bünning BMW 80
8 Henk de Vries Moto Guzzi Falcone 66
9 Cees Schouw BMW 59
10 Gerhard Sauer Norton Manx 58
11 Peter Nieuwdorp Norton 54
12 Henk Verdoold BSA 52
13 Gaatze Riemersma Norton ES 2 51
14 Paul Kuijkhoven BMW R50 48
15 Peter Roest ESO 47
16 Gerard van der Zanden Norton Dominator-88 44
17 René Meinema Norton 31
18 Ben Fietje Vincent Comet Special 31
19 Jan Braas Triton 28
20 Riinse Eilander Norton 27
21 Jurrie Medema BSA 25
22 Cas Segers Matchless 25
23 Martin van Ellinckhuijzen Norton/Eso 23
24 Arie Bakker Matchless 23
25 Paul Hanenberg AJS 31 CSR 21
26 Johnny Medema BSA Goldstar 20
27 Piet Breedveld Ducati 20
28 Aart Vlijm Norton Dominator-88 19
29 Tristan Janssen BMW 19
30 Roelof Havinga BSA A50 19
31 Remco van Dijk Triton 17
32 Peter de Jong BSA Goldstar 16
33 Leen Rehorst BSA Goldstar 16
34 Hans Buskermolen BSA Goldstar 15
35 Pieter Braat Matchless 14
36 Bert van Laar BMW R50 S 14
37 Leo Vreugendhil ESO 14
38 Chris van Paassen Norton 13
39 Bob Bruin Norton 13
40 Martin Boer Triumph 9
41 Klaas Looze BSA 5
42 Erich Kruse Vincent Comet 5
43 Jeroen Braat BSA 5
44 Harry Corino Cogol BMW 5
45 Ep van Paassen Triumph 5
46 Dick Klijn Norton Dominator-88 4
47 Tom van der Scheer BSA Goldstar 2
Pré 50  Eindstanden 2015
1 Chris Vredenbregt AJS 166
2 Rob Koster Matchless 136
3 Ton van der Valk Velocette 70
4 Reinder Doodewaard Rudge 61
5 Evert Janssen Velocette MAC 53
6 Eric Winkenius Triumph 3HW 46
7 Kris Sonneborn Moto Guzzi Albarone 41
8 Raymond Janssen Velocette 35
9 Paul van den Berg Norton 34
10 Jan Mulder Velocette 29
11 André Smit Ariel 28
12 Bob Bruin Norton 25
13 Hans Peter Kreis Velocette 25
14 Jan de Haan BMW R51RS 23
15 Mickel Harrison New Imperial 15
16 Patrick Vanmaekelbergh Triumph 15
17 Udo Steinbuchel Gilera 14
18 Jean Claude Vanmaekelbergh Norton 13
19 Aart Mulder BSA Goldstar 13
20 Pascal Vanmaekelbergh Rudge Ulster 12
21 Theo Durenkamp Matchless 12
22 Rinse Eilander Norton 11
23 Wim Braafhart Velocette 11
24 Willem Reindersma Moto Guzzi GTV 9
25 Hendrik Vaesen Ariel 9
26 Francis Allinson Velocette 9
27 Bert van Laar BMW R51 5
125 cc veteranen   Eindstanden 2015
1 Henk van Boxmeer DKW 171
2 Willem van Emmerik Eysink 155
3 Harm Koster DKW 154
4 Harrie Klein Zessink DMW 151
5 Anton Arts Eysink 126
6 Hille de Graaf Sparta 119
7 Joep Sanders DKW IFA 99
8 Jasper Bijma DKW RT 125 72
9 Frans van Etten Sparta 67
10 Karel Bultink IFA RT125 50
11 Lenie Melissant MZ 45
12 Jac van Rest Mival 36
13 Kees van den Heuvel Sparta 35
14 Jan Koerts Doodeman Sp. 32
15 Karel Schaftenaar Rumi 29
16 Fred Hagemeijer Hulsman 15
17 Cor Keller Mival 10
18 André van den Berg NSU 9
19 Nico Voortman NSU Rennfox 9
Zijspan   Eindstanden 2015
1 Cees Schouw / Astrid Schouw EMS BMW 149
2 Cos van Soest / Janita van Soest Triumph 143
3 Bert Lier / Geert van Enckevort BMW 110
4 Willem Arends / Jan Zwiers BMW 100
5 Manfred Kasen / Sigrid Schild Hock-BMW 88
6 Wim van Wely / Jeffrey Waleboer BMW 67
7 Nol Klijn / Dirk Kruyt Mercury 61
8 Cees Ponsteen / Gert drost BMW 48
9 Geert Knevelman / Gary Knevelman BLUM MRE 45
10 Henk van den Berg / Beb Olofsen BMW 40
11 Jaap Visscher / Maria Visscher BMW 39
12 Jan Beens / Marcel Goudswaard Norton 38
13 Rik Diephuis / Arlette Julsing / Harry Drent ESO 36
14 Bob Zwarts / Janet Zwarts AJS 31
15 Willem Kuipers / Dennis Kuipers BMW 31
16 Ben Fietje / Jarno Fietje Vincent HRD 25
17 Jurrie Medema / Gerrie Reens BMW 26
18 Paul van Rhenen / Tamara van Rhenen-Havinga Triumph 22
19 Dennis Klop / David Crezee BSA A10 22
20 Dietrich Cöppencastrop / Dagmar Cöppencastrop Triumph T140 20
21 Harwin Komdeur / Patricia Visscher BMW 18
22 Hendrik Jonker / Kim Dossche Ducati 17
23 Aart de Ruiter / Martin de Ruiter Norton 16
24 Wim Louwes / Maikel van Vliet Triumph 15
25 Géral de Haas / Ilse de Haas BMW 15
26 Wim Barneveld / Leo Kuipers BMW 14
27 John Searle / Géke Searle- van Boven Royal Enfield 12
28 Frank Jordens / Peter Sente Norton Commando 8
29 Chris Nickels / Debby Salter Triumph 5
30 Mathijs Kersten / Boudewijn Aaldering Triumph 5
31 Ian Salter / Simone van Berckel Norton 5
32 Juan Christian / Sid Christian Norton 5
33 Peter Dougal / Diana Bouman Triumph 5
34 Kobus Bouman / Nicolai Klinker Weslake V twin 5
35 Wim Verweijmeren / Marja van den Bor Triumph Trident 5
nl_NLDutch
nl_NLDutch